Nom et Prénom Entrée Sortie Titre
ANDRE Guy 1961 1968 Élève et Colon
ARNAUD Denise
1950
1951
Élève
ARNAUD Laurence 1974 1980 Élève
AUVITY Serge 1974
1976
Élève et Colon
AUBERGER Françoise 1958 1960 Élève
AUBERGER Liliane 1958 1960 Élève
AUCLAIR Josette 1952 1953 Colon
AUFAURE Marie-Paul
1963
1963
Colon
AUROY Nicole 1957
1957
Élève
AURAT Pascal
1982 1983
Personnel
AVENIER Jean-Claude
1984
1992
Élève et Colon
BALANA Christine 1972
1973
Élève
BALANA Nathalie 1972
1973
Élève
BARATAUD Jean-Marie
1978
1986
Élève et Colon
BARDIN Jessica
1985
1987
Élève et Colon
BARDIN Julien
1985
1987
Élève et Colon
BEAUBAT Jacques
1969
1980
Personnel
BELART Corinne
1992
1996
Élève
BIDOT Yvette
1939
1940
Élève
BISSON Alain
1943
1943
Élève et Colon
BISSON Anne-Marie
1943
1943
Élève et Colon
BONNEAU Frédérick
1988
2002
Élève
BODIN Jean-Jacques
1952
1956
Élève et Colon
BORDOVACH Claudine
1972
1972
Élève
BOUCHARDON Jean-Louis
1961
1962
Élève
BOULADE Henri
1940
1970
Personnel
BOURET Éric
1975
1987
Élève et Colon
BRUNET Paulette
1947
1950
Élève et Colon
BUSSEROLLES Fabien
1992
1996
Élève
CAILLY Alain
1952
1954
Colon
CAJAL André
1954
1957
Élève et Colon
CAJAT Lucien 1642
1943
Colon
CARVALHO Jeanne
1941
1945
Colon
CHABRAT Colette 1945
1949
Élève
CHABRAT Jacqueline
1947
1950
Élève
CHADRIN Xavier
1966
1970
Élève et Colon
CHARLEMAGNE Marcelle
1941
1945
Colon
COTET René
1947
1950
Colon
COURALLY Martine
1957
1957
Colon
DAGOT Gérard
1953
1954
Élève et Colon
DARNAULT Josette
1961
1967
Élève et Colon
DAYRAS Daniel
1977
1980
Élève
DAYRAS Nora
1971
1978
Élève et Colon
DECHET Jean-Pierre
1974
1979
Élève et Colon
DEPEIGE Patrice
1984
1991 Élève et Colon
DEQUAIRE Marguerite
1994
1995
Élève
DEQUAIRE Stéphanie
1988
1995
Élève et Colon
DESGARDIN David
1987
1988
Élève
DESGRANGES Joscelyne
1968
1975
Personnel
DESRICHARD Colette
1977
1999
Personnel
DESSAPT Annie
1954
1957
Colon
DEVALIERE Christelle
1990
1993
Élève
DEVALIERE Christophe
1988
1991
Élève
DEVELET Gabriel
1955
1957
Élève et Colon
DIARD Roger
1953
1954
Élève
DIF Aïcha
1965
1965
Colon
DOUVRY Chantal
1962
1965
Élève et Colon
DUFAYET Martine
1965
1966
Élève
DUMONT Nicolas 1972
1978
Colon
DUMONT Thierry
1968
1974
Colon
DURANT Catherine
1969
1972
Colon
DUTEIL Françoise
1958
1963
Élève
DUTEIL Guy
1959
1967
Élève
FERREIRA Domingos
1970
1975
Colon
FERREIRA Sandrine 1981
1983
Élève
FIGUEIRA Custodio
1977
1977
Élève et Colon
FOURNIER Jacques
1950
1954
Élève
FOURNIER Jean-Claude
1950
1966
Colon et Personnel
FRANÇOIS Pierre
1986
1991
Colon
GARCIA Marina
1948
1949
Élève
GAUVREAU Laurence
1970
1972
Colon
GAUVREAU Stéphane
1970
1972
Colon
GAY Julien
1991
1999
Élève
GAZUT-SIMONNET Michelle
1973
1987
Personnel
GEMINET Christophe
1975
1979
Élève
GOUNOT Alain
1963
1965
Élève
GRANGER Sylvie
1985
1985
Personnel
GODIER Christian 1957 1958 Élève
GODIER Gisele 1950 1951 Élève
GODIER Madeleine 1957
1958
Élève
GUILLEMARD Louisette
1936
1937
Colon
GUILLOT Annie
1953
1958
Colon
GUILLOT Michelle
1953
1959
Colon
HAUTOT Yolande
1963
1965
Élève
HOUSSIERE Franck
1982
1992
Élève
JAMET Danielle
1974
1977
Personnel
JOUANDANE Claudine
1974
1977
Élève
JOUANDANE Franck
1974
1977
Élève
JOUANDANE Patricia
1974
1977
Élève
JURET Cécile
1987
1994
Élève et Colon
JURET Sylvie
1984
1993
Élève et Colon
KAMELI Christine
1976
1977
Élève et Colon
KAZUBEK Élisabeth
1979
1984
Élève
KEDZIA Henri
1938
1940
Élève
KEDZIA Liliane
1938 1940
Élève
LABLONDE Christine
1976
1978
Élève et Colon
LAGIER Pierre
1973
1973
Personnel
LAMOINE Jean-Claude
1948
1948
Élève
LARAN Jacques
1944
1945
Élève
LAURENT Eddy
1984
1998
Élève et Colon
LAURENT Romuald
1985
1996
Élève et Colon
LAVERGNE André
1942
1944
Élève et Colon
LEMOINE David
1979
1987
Élève et Colon
LEMOINE Franck
1979
1988
Élève et Colon
LETAILLEUR Ghislaine
1981
1983
Élève
LIMOGES Jacqueline
1941
1941
Colon
LIMOGES Sylvie
1976
1986
Élève et Colon
LLORET Nicole
1979
1998
Personnel
LORA Agnès
1980
1980
Colon
LORA Isabelle
1970
1974
Colon
LOTHORE Chantal
1973
1977
Élève et Colon
MALOCHET Berthe
1934
1963
Personnel
MALOCHET Isidore
1934
1963
Personnel
MANNEVY Steve
1980
1986
Élève
MARAUD Gilles
1985
2004
Personnel
MARECHAL Alain 1959 1960
Colon
MELLOT Pierre
1967
1969
Élève
MICHAUD Claudine
1963
1964
Personnel
MICHAUD Robert
1963
1964
Personnel
MIKOTAJEWSKI Daniel
1967
1974
Élève et Colon
MIKOTAJEWSKI Guy
1967
1974
Élève et Colon
MILLOT Franck
1980
1982
Élève
NÉRAT Chantal
1972
1972
Élève et Colon
NÉRAT Jean-Claude
1966
1969
Élève et Colon
NÉRAT Jean-Michel
1968
1972
Élève et Colon
NÉRAT Norbert 1972
1972
Élève et Colon
NÉRAT Patrick
1972
1972
Élève et Colon
NÉRAT Philippe
1966
1972
Élève et Colon
NICOLAS Sylvie
1985
1988
Élève
NURET Marie-Laure
1966
1967
Élève
PACOT Christophe
1975
1988
Élève et Colon
PAGES Joël
1966
1968
Élève et Colon
PAILLOUX Béatrice
1984
1990
Colon
PAILLOUX Pascal
1974
1974
Élève
PARENT Jean-Louis
1971
1978
Élève
PARYS Josette
1964
1966
Personnel
PAUMIER David
1974
1982
Élève
PERRUCHE Agnès
1963
1967
Élève et Colon
PELUCHE Jean-Philippe
1977
1982
Élève et Colon
PERCHE  Jimmy
1982
1988
Élève
PERRUCHE Olivier
1970
1970
Élève et Colon
PETION Sébastien
1987
1992
Élève
PETIT David
1981
1988
Élève
PETIT Isabelle
1991
2001
Personnel
PETIT Sébastien
1981
1990
Élève
PIDANCIER Yves
1971
1979
Personnel
PISON Pascale
1970
1973
Colon
PRONIER Maryse 1968
1968
Colon
PROT Danielle
1962
1963
Élève et Colon
RAVEL Michel
1975
1981
Élève
RAYNAUD Dominique
1981
1989
Élève et Colon
RAYNAUD Michel
1974
1977
Élève
REDON Michelle
1964
1964
Personnel
RÉGNIER Claude
1957
1960
Colon
RÉGNIER Joël
1957
1960
Colon
RIZZARDI Ghislaine
1971
1975
Personnel
RIZZARDI Ginette
1941
1942
Élève
RIZZARDI Guy
1943
1944
Élève
ROBLIN Louise
1964
1970 Personnel
ROBLIN Michel
1964
1970
Personnel
ROBY Christian
1956
1960
Élève
ROUSSEAU Michel
1968
1971
Élève
SAUZEAT Frédéric
1975
1979
Élève
SERRE Madeleine
1977
1998
Personnel
SIEBERT Isabelle
1977
1982
Élève
TARTEIX Françoise
1973
1975
Colon
TOGNON Alain
1971
1980
Élève
TOGNON Christine
1971
1978
Élève
TOGNON Jean-Pierre
1972
1973
Élève
TOGNON Vincent
1972
1972
Élève
TOURATON Catherine
1970
1993
Résidente
TOURATON Gérard
1970
1993
Personnel
TOURATON Monique
1970
1990
Personnel
TRILLARD Philippe
1975
1980
Élève
TZARENKO Nicole
1958
1959
Élève
UBLET Jacky
1969
1972
Élève
VAN-ENDE Christophe
1984
1988
Élève
VICH Jaime
1946
1948
Élève
VINATIER Annie
1972
1972
Personnel
WABLE Josette
1943
1944
Élève et Colon